Wesel

Make default city

Wesel weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 9 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-night Clear

      66%    4% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:17 07:17 Sun sets at 18:17 18:17
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    1% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    3% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    3% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    4% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    5% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    6% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    6% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    11% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      82%    24% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    26% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    30% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      65%    34% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      62%    36% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      57%    35% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      54%    33% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      53%    57% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      54%    70% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      58%    61% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      66%    61% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      68%    59% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      74%    49% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Vezel, Vezel’, Wesel, wei sai er, wzl, Везел, Везель, وزل, 韋塞爾
Population: 61,685
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations