Wertingen

Make default city

Wertingen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 5 degrees, humidity 65%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      65%    86% 3.5m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 06:28 06:28 Sun sets at 20:13 20:13
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      62%    90% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      62%    95% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      62%    98% 4m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      64%    99% 4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      68%    98% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    91% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    73% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    64% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    57% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    53% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    52% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    49% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      88%    48% 2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      88%    56% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      89%    65% 2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      90%    68% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      90%    69% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      90%    72% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      90%    73% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    80% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      83%    84% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      79%    87% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    90% 3.1m/s3 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Vertingen, Wertingen, Wertingeni vald, fyrtynghn, wei er ting gen, wrtyngn, Вертинген, Вертінген, Վերտինգեն, فيرتينغن, ورتینگن, 韦尔廷根
Population: 8,958
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations