Werder

Make default city

Werder weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      88%    64% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:53 06:53 Sun sets at 19:13 19:13
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    50% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      87%    52% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      84%    40% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      76%    49% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      69%    50% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      63%    59% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      61%    87% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      58%    80% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      53%    73% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      52%    59% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      52%    59% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      54%    58% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      59%    56% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      64%    52% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      68%    68% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      72%    85% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      77%    73% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      80%    66% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    63% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    70% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    60% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    69% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    73% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Verder, Verderis, fyrdr, wrda, Вердер, Վերդեր, فيردر, وردا
Population: 22,384
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations