Wels

Make default city

Wels weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 3 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear

      80%    6% 2.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:46 06:46 Sun sets at 17:49 17:49
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    6% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    8% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    9% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    10% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    11% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      90%    10% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      90%    10% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      89%    15% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      87%    15% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      81%    15% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    9% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      62%    3% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      57%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      50%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      47%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      48%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      53%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      60%    1% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Ovilava, Vel’s, Wels, wls, Вельс, ולס
Population: 57,946
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations