Weinzierl bei Krems

Make default city

Weinzierl bei Krems weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 16°

      91%    54% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 11% Sun rises at 06:54 06:54 Sun sets at 18:45 18:45
    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      90%    52% 2.7m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      87%    51% 2.8m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      84%    59% 2.8m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      79%    64% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      73%    60% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      67%    60% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      66%    53% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      68%    51% 2m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      71%    51% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      76%    58% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      79%    71% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      80%    71% 1m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      82%    84% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    79% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      88%    84% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      89%    98% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      89%    99% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      89%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      88%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      87%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      85%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      84%    95% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      85%    97% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Weinzierl, Weinzierl bei Krems
Population: 24,092
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations