Weilheim

Make default city

Weilheim weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 22 degrees, humidity 57%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 22°

      57%    34% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 05:25 05:25 Sun sets at 21:18 21:18
    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      54%    35% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      49%    36% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      44%    37% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      41%    40% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      40%    45% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      41%    53% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      44%    55% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      49%    50% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      55%    39% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      63%    29% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      69%    20% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      75%    10% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      80%    4% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      83%    3% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      84%    4% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      86%    5% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      88%    4% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      89%    2% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      88%    0% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      85%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      81%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      76%    1% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      70%    6% 4.4m/s1 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Vajl’khajm-in-Oberbajern, Vajlkhajm u Gornoj Bavarskoj, Weilheim, Weilheim in Alta Baviera, Weilheim in Oberbayern, Wilheim, waylhaym dr awbrbayrn, Вайльхайм-ин-Обербайерн, Вајлхајм у Горњој Баварској, وایلهایم در اوبربایرن, ヴァイルハイム・イン・オーバーバイエルン
Population: 21,401

Forecasts for nearby locations