Weißwasser

Make default city

Weißwasser weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      61%    91% 4m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 05:10 05:10 Sun sets at 20:48 20:48
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      63%    92% 3.9m/s7 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      63%    100% 4.1m/s11 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      67%    100% 4.2m/s19 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      70%    100% 4.3m/s17 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      74%    100% 3.8m/s29 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      76%    100% 3.6m/s35 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      76%    97% 3.1m/s18 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      80%    93% 3m/s4 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      83%    87% 2.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      85%    83% 2.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      85%    76% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      87%    62% 3.3m/s5 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      88%    68% 3.2m/s9 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      89%    69% 3.2m/s6 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    75% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    79% 2.3m/s7 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      93%    81% 2.6m/s7 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      91%    83% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      92%    88% 4.3m/s20 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    93% 4.8m/s16 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      83%    95% 5.1m/s28 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      79%    84% 5.1m/s36 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      73%    85% 4.9m/s13 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Bela Woda, Betla Woda, Biala Woda, Bialawoda, Biała Woda, Białawoda, Bětła Woda, Běła Woda, Vajsvaser, Vajsvasser, Veisvasere, Weisswasser, Weisswasser/Bela Woda, Weisswasser/O.L., Weisswasser/Oberlausitz, Weißwasser, Weißwasser/Běła Woda, Weißwasser/O.L., Weißwasser/Oberl
Population: 22,099
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations