Wegberg

Make default city

Wegberg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 10 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      rain Possible Drizzle 10°

      88%    50% 8.4m/s Rain possibility 42% Sun rises at 08:12 08:12 Sun sets at 18:29 18:29
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      86%    68% 8.5m/s38 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      84%    74% 7.9m/s27 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      82%    90% 7.8m/s24 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      79%    93% 7.8m/s19 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      78%    99% 7.4m/s18 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      78%    97% 6.6m/s25 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      81%    98% 5.5m/s22 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      83%    86% 4.9m/s20 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    80% 3.9m/s19 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    82% 3.2m/s12 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    84% 3m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    82% 2.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    84% 3m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    88% 3m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    92% 3m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    97% 3.1m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    98% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    88% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    86% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    82% 2.8m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      98%    67% 2.6m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      98%    66% 2.5m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      95%    65% 2.3m/s10 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berk, Vegberg, Wegberg, fghbrgh, wei ge bei ge, wgbrg, Вегберг, فغبرغ, وگبرگ, 韦格贝格
Population: 29,622
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations