Wavre

Make default city

Wavre weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 99%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      clear-night Clear 14°

      99%    17% 3.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:34 07:34 Sun sets at 19:35 19:35
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      100%    17% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      100%    18% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      100%    16% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      100%    18% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      100%    16% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      100%    15% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      100%    6% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      93%    4% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      87%    7% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      82%    21% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      78%    55% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      69%    45% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      65%    56% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      59%    58% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      59%    57% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      62%    54% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      69%    87% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      76%    90% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      82%    54% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      86%    52% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      91%    53% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      93%    54% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      94%    52% 1.6m/s3 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Uavur, Vavr, Vavra, Vavras, Wave, Waver, Wavre, Wavria, Wåve, ZGV, uabeuleu, wa fu er, wavuru, wwr, Βαβρ, Вавр, Уавър, وور, ワーヴル, 瓦夫爾, 우아브르
Population: 32,112
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations