Watford

Make default city

Watford weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 19.09.21
      18:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      72%    96% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:45 06:45 Sun sets at 19:09 19:09
    • Sun 19.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      72%    96% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      75%    98% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      77%    97% 3m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      80%    90% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      82%    96% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      82%    95% 3.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      84%    99% 3.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    99% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    98% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      88%    96% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      90%    89% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      92%    87% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      93%    66% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      93%    73% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      91%    78% 4.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      89%    83% 5m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      86%    86% 5m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      81%    86% 4.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      75%    96% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      68%    93% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      63%    90% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      60%    84% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      62%    87% 4.1m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Uotford, Votford, Votfordas, WXF, Watford, waspeodeu, watfwrd, watofodo, wo te fu de, wtpwrd, wwtpwrd, Вотфорд, Уотфорд, ווטפורד, וטפורד, واتفورد, ワトフォード, 沃特福德, 왓퍼드
Population: 125,707
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations