Waterloo

Make default city

Waterloo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 16°

      89%    87% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:35 07:35 Sun sets at 19:36 19:36
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      90%    88% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      92%    87% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      92%    86% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      93%    96% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      94%    100% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      95%    99% 2.6m/s16 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      96%    99% 2.8m/s22 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      97%    89% 3m/s15 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      98%    81% 3.1m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      94%    72% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      92%    45% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      88%    56% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      84%    52% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      79%    59% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      74%    60% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      70%    66% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      68%    91% 5m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      66%    90% 5.1m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      68%    89% 5.1m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      72%    89% 4.9m/s7 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      76%    90% 4.7m/s7 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      81%    97% 4.5m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      85%    99% 4.3m/s5 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Vaterlo, Vaterloo, Vatʻerloo, Waterlo, Waterloo, Waterloum, Waterlô, hua tie lu, oyataralu, wateruro, watrlw, wo da lao, woteollu, wwtrlw, Βατερλώ, Ватерло, Ватерлоо, Վաթեռլոո, ווטרלו, واترلو, واٹرلو، بیلجئیم, ওয়াটারলু, ワーテルロー, 滑鐵盧, 窩打老, 워털루
Population: 29,778
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations