Waldkraiburg

Make default city

Waldkraiburg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 3 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      cloudy Overcast

      84%    100% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:53 07:53 Sun sets at 16:52 16:52
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    99% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    100% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    99% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    99% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    99% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    98% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      87%    80% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      87%    82% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      86%    91% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      85%    90% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      85%    83% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      84%    80% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      84%    93% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      83%    92% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      84%    88% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      86%    90% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      87%    63% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      87%    56% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-4°

      85%    30% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear-3°

      84%    26% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      84%    28% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      84%    32% 2.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Val’dkrajburg, Valdkrajburg, Valdkrayburg, Woidkroaburg, faldkraybwrgh, wa er de ke lai bao, waldkraybwrg, Валдкрајбург, Вальдкрайбург, Վալդկրայբուրգ, فالدكرايبورغ, والدکرایبورگ, 瓦尔德克赖堡
Population: 24,676

Forecasts for nearby locations