Wakefield

Make default city

Wakefield weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 5 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      82%    57% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:52 06:52 Sun sets at 17:47 17:47
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    59% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    61% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    61% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    60% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    63% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    71% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    68% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    66% 0.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    67% 0.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    67% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    60% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    77% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      90%    81% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      89%    82% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      85%    83% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      79%    83% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    96% 1m/s14 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    92% 0.9m/s16 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    91% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    91% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    90% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    93% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    94% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Uehjkfild, Uejkfijld, Veikfildas, Vejkfild, Wakefield, XWD, u~eikufirudo, wei ke fei er de, weikeupildeu, wykfyld, Вејкфилд, Уейкфийлд, Уэйкфилд, Ուեյքֆիլդ, ويكفيلد, ウェイクフィールド, 韦克菲尔德, 웨이크필드
Population: 78,978
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations