Wachtendonk

Make default city

Wachtendonk weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 9 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-night Clear

      70%    0% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:18 07:18 Sun sets at 18:18 18:18
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    1% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    2% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    3% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    5% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    6% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    15% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    20% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      81%    39% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      75%    39% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      68%    40% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      63%    61% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      60%    65% 3m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      54%    46% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      52%    44% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      51%    63% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      53%    57% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      57%    64% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      64%    65% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      68%    60% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      74%    58% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      79%    51% 1.5m/s4 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Vakhtendonk, Wachtedonk, Wachtedónk, Wachtendonk, wa teng dong ke, Вахтендонк, 瓦滕东克
Population: 7,823
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations