Waasmunster

Make default city

Waasmunster weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      94%    73% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:36 07:36 Sun sets at 19:37 19:37
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      95%    75% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      97%    77% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      97%    85% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      97%    93% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      97%    93% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      97%    96% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      97%    91% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      98%    79% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      98%    79% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      95%    51% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      90%    55% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      84%    54% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      78%    59% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      71%    53% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      64%    66% 4.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      61%    90% 5.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      60%    89% 5.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      61%    88% 5.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      64%    89% 5.2m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      71%    89% 4.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      74%    91% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      79%    76% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      86%    79% 3.8m/s4 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Waasmunster, Waesmunster
Population: 10,460
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations