Wałbrzych

Make default city

Wałbrzych weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 98%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 13°

      98%    59% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:26 05:26 Sun sets at 20:39 20:39
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      99%    58% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      98%    59% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      95%    63% 2m/s15 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      90%    62% 2.4m/s16 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      86%    63% 2.8m/s11 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      83%    67% 3m/s11 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      79%    66% 3.1m/s11 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      72%    59% 2.6m/s7 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      72%    82% 2.4m/s8 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      73%    92% 2m/s10 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      74%    96% 1.7m/s21 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      76%    97% 1.4m/s25 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      78%    97% 1.4m/s19 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      79%    95% 1.4m/s20 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      83%    57% 0.8m/s25 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      85%    56% 1.2m/s21 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      88%    89% 1.5m/s23 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      90%    83% 1.4m/s21 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      93%    69% 1.5m/s22 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      95%    65% 2m/s16 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      96%    71% 1.9m/s10 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      98%    83% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      99%    82% 1.5m/s8 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Gorad Valbzhykh, Valbzhikh, Valbziha, Valbzychas, Valbžiha, Valbžychas, Walbrzych, Waldenburg, Waldenburg in Schlesien, Wałbrzych, baubeujiheu, vu~aubujifu, wa lb cik, wa wu bu ri he, wawb jykh, wawb zhykh, wlbzyk, Валбжих, Горад Валбжых, ולבזיך, واوب جيخ, واوب ژیخ, วาลบ์จิก, ヴ
Population: 127,431
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations