Wülfrath

Make default city

Wülfrath weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 9 degrees, humidity 58%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast

      58%    93% 3.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:35 06:35 Sun sets at 20:30 20:30
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      56%    95% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      54%    95% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      52%    94% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      52%    95% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      53%    89% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      56%    89% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      66%    82% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    95% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    98% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    95% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    97% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    96% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    92% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    79% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    74% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    69% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    68% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      83%    61% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    66% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      78%    72% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    74% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      73%    74% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      66%    75% 3.2m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Vilfrat, Viulfratas, Vjul’frat, Wuelfrath, Wülfrath, fwlfrat, wei er fu la te, wwlfrat, Вилфрат, Вюльфрат, فولفرات, وولفرات, 维尔夫拉特
Population: 22,355
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations