Vushtrri

Make default city

Vushtrri weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 19°

      61%    82% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 05:15 05:15 Sun sets at 19:53 19:53
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      63%    86% 3.8m/s7 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      65%    78% 3.7m/s10 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      70%    77% 3.2m/s19 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      72%    76% 2.5m/s24 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      72%    80% 2.3m/s20 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      74%    85% 2.2m/s13 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      79%    65% 1.9m/s18 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      81%    55% 1.3m/s15 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      83%    60% 1.3m/s13 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      85%    46% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      88%    40% 1m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    42% 0.9m/s6 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    58% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    95% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    100% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    91% 1m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    94% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      94%    74% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      84%    88% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      77%    87% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      70%    73% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      65%    76% 3m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      60%    79% 3.4m/s1 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Vicianum, Vicitirin, Vuchitrn, Vucitern, Vuciterne, Vucitrn, Vushtrri, Vuçitërn, Vuçitërnë, Vučitrn, Vıçıtırın, Вучитрн
Population: 30,651
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations