Vukovar

Make default city

Vukovar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 5 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      74%    78% 4.1m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 07:17 07:17 Sun sets at 16:35 16:35
    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      73%    75% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      70%    77% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      70%    70% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      69%    45% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      72%    42% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    34% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    31% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    30% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    20% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    8% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    13% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    19% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    34% 4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    48% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    54% 4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    79% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    79% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    79% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    69% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    80% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    84% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      80%    67% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      76%    53% 4.8m/s0 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: Cornacum, Gorad Vukavar, Neo-Vukovar, Novi Vukovar, Ovukovar, Stari Vukovar, Ujvukovar, Valko, Valkovar, Valkó, Valkóvár, Vetus-Vukovar, Vukovar, Vukovaras, Vukovari, Vukovár, Wukowar, bukobaleu, fwkwfar, vukovu~aru, wu ke wa er, wwkwar, wwqwbr, Óvukovár, Újvukovár, Вуковар, Горад
Population: 29,584

Forecasts for nearby locations