Vrbas

Make default city

Vrbas weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 58%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      clear-night Clear 14°

      58%    18% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 17:54 17:54
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      64%    17% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      69%    8% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      73%    7% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    3% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    3% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    2% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    3% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    1% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    1% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    1% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    1% 0.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    1% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      96%    16% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      85%    15% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      73%    23% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      63%    29% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      58%    48% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      53%    82% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      52%    90% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      50%    96% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      50%    91% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      53%    88% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Alt-Werbass, Neu-Werbass, Overbasz, Titov Vrbas, Ujverbasz, Verbas, Verbasz, Verbász, Vrbas, Weidenheim, beuleubaseu, frbas, fu er ba si, vrbas, wrbas, Óverbász, Újverbász, Вербас, Врбас, فرباس, ورباس, ڤرباس, 弗爾巴斯, 브르바스
Population: 25,907
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations