Vranje

Make default city

Vranje weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -3 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy -3°

      85%    76% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:01 07:01 Sun sets at 16:25 16:25
    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      85%    76% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      86%    86% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      87%    89% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      87%    93% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      88%    95% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      89%    96% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      86%    93% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      86%    95% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      86%    97% 0.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      87%    90% 1m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      88%    80% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      89%    72% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      94%    76% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      91%    78% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      86%    92% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      81%    95% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      78%    97% 3.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      77%    97% 3.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      78%    97% 4m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      80%    100% 4m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      84%    99% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      85%    98% 3.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      85%    86% 2.9m/s3 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Ivranya, Vrane, Vranie, Vranja, Vranje, Vranya, beulane, franyy, fu la nie, vuranye, wranyh, Βράνιε, Вране, Враня, Врање, וראניה, فرانيي, وارنیے, ورانیئے, ورانیه, ڤرانیێ, ヴラニェ, 弗拉涅, 브라네
Population: 56,199

Forecasts for nearby locations