Volvera

Make default city

Volvera weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 19 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      cloudy Overcast 19°

      87%    97% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:22 07:22 Sun sets at 19:23 19:23
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      89%    95% 0.8m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      90%    94% 0.7m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      94%    95% 0.6m/s14 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      95%    99% 0.5m/s18 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      95%    99% 0.4m/s17 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      96%    98% 0.4m/s20 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      97%    97% 0.5m/s51 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      98%    97% 0.6m/s53 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      97%    94% 0.7m/s63 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      rainRain18°

      98%    95% 0.7m/s64 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      rainRain18°

      97%    98% 0.7m/s68 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      rainRain19°

      95%    100% 0.7m/s58 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      93%    100% 0.9m/s41 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      89%    99% 1.2m/s37 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      84%    96% 1.2m/s26 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      79%    97% 1.3m/s17 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      75%    99% 1.4m/s15 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      75%    100% 1.5m/s23 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      78%    100% 1.3m/s29 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      82%    100% 1.1m/s23 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      88%    79% 1m/s18 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      91%    89% 0.9m/s10 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      90%    94% 0.9m/s6 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Volvera, vu~oruvu~era, ヴォルヴェーラ
Population: 5,660
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations