Voluntari

Make default city

Voluntari weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 32 degrees, humidity 42%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 08.08.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 32°

      42%    61% 8.5m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:12 06:12 Sun sets at 20:33 20:33
    • Sat 08.08.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      40%    63% 8.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy34°

      38%    64% 8.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy34°

      35%    64% 8.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy34°

      34%    64% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy34°

      33%    63% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy34°

      33%    61% 6.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      35%    55% 6.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      38%    48% 5.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy30°

      41%    44% 5.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy29°

      46%    49% 5.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy27°

      53%    59% 5.2m/s5 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      59%    67% 5.2m/s6 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      60%    73% 5.3m/s6 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      60%    78% 5.5m/s5 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      60%    80% 5.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      62%    78% 5.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      65%    75% 5.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      67%    70% 5.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      64%    68% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      60%    64% 7m/s0 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      56%    58% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      52%    45% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      47%    28% 7.3m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Cetatea Voluntareasca, Cetatea Voluntărească, Parcu Voluntarilor, Stefanestii Noi, Stefăneştii Noi, Voluntari, Волунтари
Population: 30,323

Forecasts for nearby locations