Voerde

Make default city

Voerde weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 2 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      85%    81% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:25 08:25 Sun sets at 17:08 17:08
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    80% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    81% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    82% 3.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    85% 3.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    85% 3.8m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    91% 3.8m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    89% 3.9m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    88% 4m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    92% 4.1m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      82%    83% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    82% 3.9m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    88% 3.4m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      84%    97% 3m/s26 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      87%    100% 2.6m/s31 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    100% 2.3m/s34 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    100% 2.1m/s30 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      95%    100% 1.8m/s32 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      95%    100% 1.6m/s27 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    100% 1.7m/s31 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    100% 2m/s42 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    100% 2.3m/s57 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    99% 2.5m/s56 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    99% 2.8m/s52 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ferde, Fjorde, Forde, Voerde, fu ai er de, fwrdh, fwrdt, Ферде, Форде, Фёрде, فوردة, فورده, 福埃尔德
Population: 38,759

Forecasts for nearby locations