Vittoriosa

Make default city

Vittoriosa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 24 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      clear-night Clear 24°

      88%    15% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:08 06:08 Sun sets at 18:21 18:21
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      88%    16% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      87%    14% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      87%    14% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      86%    39% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      82%    37% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      74%    45% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      65%    74% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      58%    79% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      52%    84% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      46%    85% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast30°

      48%    88% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast31°

      45%    93% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast31°

      43%    92% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast32°

      42%    91% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast31°

      49%    90% 6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast29°

      59%    89% 6.4m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy27°

      63%    86% 6.2m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      69%    90% 5.1m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      76%    93% 3.9m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      81%    96% 3.8m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      86%    97% 3.6m/s9 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      90%    97% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      91%    100% 1.6m/s7 %
Country: MT
Alternate names: Birgu, Il-Birgu, Vittoriosa, Vittorioza, Биргу, Витториоза
Population: 2,936
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations