Vitina

Make default city

Vitina weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 17 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      rain Possible Drizzle 17°

      77%    90% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 27% Sun rises at 05:14 05:14 Sun sets at 19:50 19:50
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      78%    90% 2.7m/s29 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      79%    94% 2.4m/s27 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      79%    94% 1.9m/s25 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      80%    97% 1.5m/s33 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      83%    94% 1.4m/s37 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      85%    75% 1.2m/s35 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      87%    63% 1.1m/s23 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      89%    67% 1m/s15 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      88%    62% 1.3m/s8 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      87%    52% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      87%    40% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      89%    40% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      91%    69% 1.4m/s8 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    58% 1.2m/s7 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    78% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    64% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      95%    67% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      92%    54% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      85%    47% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      79%    67% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      72%    69% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      67%    75% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      65%    72% 2.5m/s1 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Viti, Vitina, Витина
Population: 46,959
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations