Vitebsk

Make default city

Vitebsk weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -15 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy -15°

      81%    79% 1m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 09:13 09:13 Sun sets at 17:08 17:08
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-14°

      83%    81% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-14°

      82%    87% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-14°

      83%    81% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-15°

      82%    80% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-15°

      82%    77% 2m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-15°

      83%    77% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      fogFoggy-15°

      82%    85% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      fogFoggy-15°

      85%    91% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      fogFoggy-15°

      88%    91% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      fogFoggy-15°

      88%    88% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      fogFoggy-15°

      88%    90% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      fogFoggy-15°

      88%    91% 2m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      fogFoggy-15°

      88%    91% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      fogFoggy-15°

      88%    94% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast-15°

      88%    93% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-15°

      87%    95% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      fogFoggy-15°

      89%    95% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      fogFoggy-15°

      93%    90% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-15°

      92%    90% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-15°

      95%    91% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast-14°

      94%    91% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast-13°

      93%    91% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast-12°

      94%    94% 1.7m/s4 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: VTB, Vicebsk, Vicebsko, Vicebszk, Viciebsk, Vit’b’sku, Vitebs’k, Vitebscum, Vitebsk, Vitebska, Vitebskas, Vitepsk, Vitsebsk, Vitsemp’sk, Vitsiebsk, Vitsyebsk, Vítebsk, Vítsiebsk, Witebsk, Wizebsk, bichebseukeu, fytybsk, vu~itsu~epusuku, wei jie bu si ke, wi tebskh, wtybsk, wytbsq,
Population: 342,700

Forecasts for nearby locations