Virovitica

Make default city

Virovitica weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 12 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      02:00
      cloudy Overcast 12°

      63%    100% 4m/s Rain possibility 11% Sun rises at 07:23 07:23 Sun sets at 16:44 16:44
    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      62%    100% 4.2m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      62%    95% 3.9m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      63%    96% 3.6m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      64%    97% 3.2m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      64%    89% 3.1m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      65%    88% 2.9m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      66%    83% 3m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      63%    81% 2.5m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      60%    79% 2.2m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      59%    97% 2.2m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      59%    97% 2.6m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      63%    99% 2.6m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      69%    89% 2.5m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      73%    97% 2.4m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      77%    96% 2.6m/s31 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    91% 2.5m/s24 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      81%    91% 3.1m/s25 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    100% 3.3m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    98% 3.9m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      70%    69% 3.8m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      70%    58% 3.8m/s5 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      68%    81% 3.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      68%    93% 3.6m/s4 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: Sesta, Veroce, Verocze, Veröcze, Verőce, Virovitica, Virovitisa, Weretz, Werowititz, Вировитица
Population: 15,665

Forecasts for nearby locations