Vipava

Make default city

Vipava weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 25 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 17.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 25°

      86%    74% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 19:29 19:29
    • Fri 17.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      86%    73% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      89%    71% 1.4m/s9 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      93%    67% 1.2m/s9 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      100%    74% 1.1m/s10 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      100%    77% 1m/s11 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      100%    76% 1.1m/s20 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      100%    61% 1.2m/s22 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      100%    60% 1.1m/s27 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      100%    61% 1.1m/s30 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      100%    63% 1.1m/s29 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      100%    60% 1.1m/s31 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      100%    60% 1.2m/s21 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      100%    62% 1.2m/s19 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      100%    62% 1.3m/s18 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      100%    63% 1.2m/s16 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      100%    60% 1.1m/s14 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      100%    61% 0.9m/s12 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      100%    62% 0.7m/s18 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      100%    77% 0.6m/s15 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      100%    76% 0.8m/s16 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      100%    81% 1.1m/s15 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      100%    84% 1.2m/s16 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      100%    89% 1.3m/s17 %
Country: SI
Alternate names: Obcina Vipava, Občina Vipava, Vipacco, Vipava, Vippaco, vu~ipavu~a, Випава, ヴィパーヴァ
Population: 1,771
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations