Vinkovci

Make default city

Vinkovci weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      69%    57% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:18 07:18 Sun sets at 16:36 16:36
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      69%    46% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      69%    42% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      72%    39% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    28% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    21% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    18% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    20% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    6% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    6% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    13% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    18% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    51% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    52% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    79% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    79% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    71% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    61% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    52% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    42% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      84%    33% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      80%    41% 4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      75%    46% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      72%    41% 4.2m/s0 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: Cibalae, Vinkovcai, Vinkovce, Vinkovci, Vinkovcy, Vinkovcze, Winkowitz, Winkowzi, binkobeuchi, vu~inkovutsu~i, wen ke fu qi, wynkwtsy, Винковци, Винковцы, Вінковці, وینکوتسی, ڤینکۆڤتسی, ヴィンコヴツィ, 溫科夫齊, 빈코브치
Population: 33,314

Forecasts for nearby locations