Vinica

Make default city

Vinica weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      84%    95% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:46 06:46 Sun sets at 17:47 17:47
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      88%    92% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      93%    88% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      94%    77% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      94%    77% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      93%    73% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      94%    71% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      95%    71% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      97%    72% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      98%    70% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      99%    68% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    62% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    50% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    41% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    38% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    43% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      93%    22% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      89%    54% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      85%    51% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      78%    57% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      71%    57% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      67%    61% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      67%    62% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      70%    55% 1.4m/s4 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Vinica, Виница
Population: 18,218
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations