Vilvoorde

Make default city

Vilvoorde weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 15°

      97%    50% 3.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:38 07:38 Sun sets at 19:31 19:31
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      97%    63% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      96%    72% 4.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      94%    92% 5.1m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      90%    97% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      88%    100% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      86%    100% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      85%    99% 7m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      87%    97% 7m/s14 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle18°

      89%    99% 7.1m/s32 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      91%    99% 6.9m/s49 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      90%    97% 6.3m/s54 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      84%    83% 5.3m/s26 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    66% 4.4m/s14 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      82%    39% 3.6m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      83%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      86%    1% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      88%    8% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    15% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      90%    19% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      90%    25% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      91%    51% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      92%    52% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      92%    56% 3.6m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Vilvoorde, Vilvorde, Vilvordė, fei er fu er de, wylwwrd, Вилворде, Вілворде, ویلوورد, 菲尔福尔德
Population: 36,955
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations