Vilshofen

Make default city

Vilshofen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 2 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear

      80%    3% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:48 06:48 Sun sets at 17:54 17:54
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    8% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    11% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    13% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      85%    14% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      87%    24% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      87%    28% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      88%    29% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      85%    33% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    12% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      62%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      57%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      52%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      45%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      43%    1% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      45%    2% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      51%    3% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      57%    5% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    0% 1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Vilshofen, Vilshofen an der Donau
Population: 16,695
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations