Vilsbiburg

Make default city

Vilsbiburg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 60%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 28.09.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 15°

      60%    79% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:17 07:17 Sun sets at 19:06 19:06
    • Mon 28.09.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      62%    76% 1m/s3 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      68%    65% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      73%    58% 1.6m/s8 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    59% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    63% 1.9m/s5 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    63% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    56% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    46% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    38% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    36% 2.7m/s6 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    37% 2.9m/s8 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    40% 3.1m/s10 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    48% 3.3m/s12 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    58% 3.4m/s13 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      92%    69% 3.5m/s14 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    80% 3.7m/s20 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      91%    92% 3.9m/s32 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      91%    100% 4.1m/s37 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      89%    100% 4.1m/s28 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      85%    100% 4m/s15 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      80%    98% 3.9m/s6 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      77%    98% 3.7m/s6 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      77%    99% 3.5m/s7 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Fil’sbiburg, Filsbiburg, Vilsbiburg, fei er si bi bao, fylsbybwrg, fylsbybwrgh, Филсбибург, Фильсбибург, Фільсбібург, Ֆիլսբիբուրգ, فيلسبيبورغ, فیلسبیبورگ, 菲尔斯比堡
Population: 11,416

Forecasts for nearby locations