Vilnius

Make default city

Vilnius weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 4 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear

      92%    30% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:15 07:15 Sun sets at 19:07 19:07
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      92%    28% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      89%    15% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      85%    13% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      81%    12% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      76%    12% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      72%    23% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      69%    30% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      67%    35% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      68%    33% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      70%    33% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      74%    14% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      77%    7% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    2% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    10% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    11% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    20% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    23% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    24% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    32% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    25% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    22% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    24% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      98%    22% 2.1m/s3 %
Country: LT
Alternate names: Gorad Vil’njus, IVilnyusi, VNO, Vil’njus, Vil’no, Vil’nyus, Viln’, Vilna, Vilnia, Vilnias, Vilniaus miestas, Vilnious, Vilnis, Vilnius, Vilnjus, Vilnjûs, Vilno, Vilnues, Vilnus, Vilnyus, Vilníus, Vilnüs, Viļņa, Vílnius, Wilna, Wilniyus, Wilno, Wilnus, Wilñus, bhilani’usa, bilnyuseu, fy
Population: 542,366
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations