Villepreux

Make default city

Villepreux weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -1 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      09:00
      clear-day Clear -1°

      88%    5% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:25 08:25 Sun sets at 17:00 17:00
    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      86%    5% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      81%    2% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    11% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    28% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      68%    42% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      72%    53% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    62% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    71% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    82% 3.3m/s9 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    92% 3.9m/s20 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    100% 4.4m/s41 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 4.9m/s49 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    100% 5.5m/s49 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    100% 5.7m/s45 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      94%    100% 5.6m/s46 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      93%    100% 5.1m/s49 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      92%    98% 4.7m/s42 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      89%    89% 4.4m/s37 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    77% 4.1m/s18 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    61% 4m/s8 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    39% 4.1m/s6 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Vil’pre, Villepreux, Вильпре, Вільпре
Population: 9,895

Forecasts for nearby locations