Villeneuve-le-Roi

Make default city

Villeneuve-le-Roi weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 12 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 12°

      83%    89% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:47 07:47 Sun sets at 19:37 19:37
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      80%    77% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      74%    80% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      68%    81% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      63%    100% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      61%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      57%    100% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      54%    99% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      52%    99% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      54%    95% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      57%    94% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      61%    92% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      64%    94% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      65%    83% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      68%    75% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      73%    87% 3.4m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      79%    86% 3.9m/s11 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    87% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    93% 4.5m/s6 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      87%    97% 4.6m/s22 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      86%    95% 5.1m/s26 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    90% 5.3m/s18 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      89%    90% 5.2m/s24 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      89%    71% 4.4m/s28 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Vil’nev-le-Rua, Villeneuve, Villeneuve-le-Roi, Villeneuve-sur-Seine, vu~irunuvu=ru=rowa, xin cheng lei lu wa, Вильнев-ле-Руа, Вільнев-ле-Руа, ヴィルヌーヴ=ル=ロワ, 新城勒鲁瓦
Population: 17,575
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations