Villasanta

Make default city

Villasanta weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 17°

      86%    46% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:15 07:15 Sun sets at 19:16 19:16
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      87%    47% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      87%    46% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      87%    47% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      87%    47% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      85%    44% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      81%    55% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      75%    56% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      72%    77% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      69%    75% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      66%    74% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      65%    74% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      62%    59% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      58%    56% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      58%    60% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      61%    66% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      65%    68% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      69%    71% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      73%    84% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      76%    88% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      79%    89% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      81%    91% 1.8m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      83%    93% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      85%    94% 2m/s15 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Santa, Villasanta, vu~irrasanta, ヴィッラサンタ
Population: 13,424
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations