Villanueva de la Cañada

Make default city

Villanueva de la Cañada weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 13 degrees, humidity 57%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 23.11.20
      17:00
      clear-day Clear 13°

      57%    30% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:13 08:13 Sun sets at 17:55 17:55
    • Mon 23.11.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      60%    33% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      66%    45% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      68%    74% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    97% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    96% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    92% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    89% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    89% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    91% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    94% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    96% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    98% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      67%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      63%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      59%    100% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      56%    99% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      53%    98% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      54%    95% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Villanueva de la Canada, Villanueva de la Cañada
Population: 16,804

Forecasts for nearby locations