Villanueva de Córdo

Make default city

Villanueva de Córdo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 11 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-night Clear 11°

      78%    4% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:50 07:50 Sun sets at 19:14 19:14
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      81%    6% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    0% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    0% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    2% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    2% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    3% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    8% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    16% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    26% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    23% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      91%    23% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      90%    17% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      81%    10% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      70%    6% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      60%    1% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      52%    10% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      48%    13% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      46%    24% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      46%    29% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      50%    23% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      59%    15% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      63%    3% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      67%    2% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Villanueva de Cordoba, Villanueva de Cordova, Villanueva de Córdoba, Villanueva de Córdova
Population: 10,057
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations