Villa Opicina

Make default city

Villa Opicina weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 23 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 17.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 23°

      71%    77% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 19:29 19:29
    • Fri 17.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      69%    68% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      68%    58% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      69%    51% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      75%    61% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      81%    69% 1.3m/s6 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      87%    59% 1.5m/s15 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      87%    46% 1.8m/s18 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      86%    47% 1.9m/s23 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      86%    50% 1.9m/s28 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      87%    56% 1.7m/s26 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      87%    52% 1.4m/s28 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      88%    56% 1.4m/s23 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      89%    61% 1.3m/s21 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      91%    59% 1.3m/s22 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      92%    62% 1.2m/s19 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      94%    60% 1m/s18 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      97%    63% 0.8m/s13 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      99%    63% 0.7m/s18 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      100%    80% 0.7m/s17 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      100%    82% 1m/s18 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      100%    83% 1.3m/s18 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      96%    84% 1.4m/s20 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      92%    87% 1.3m/s20 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Opcine, Opicina, Opčine, Poggioreale del Carso, Villa Opicina
Population: 8,009
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations