Vilanova i la Geltrú

Make default city

Vilanova i la Geltrú weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 22 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear 22°

      88%    22% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:52 06:52 Sun sets at 21:09 21:09
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      89%    25% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      89%    36% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      85%    45% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      80%    50% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayHumid and Partly Cloudy28°

      75%    51% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayHumid and Mostly Cloudy29°

      73%    60% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayHumid and Mostly Cloudy29°

      72%    72% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayHumid and Mostly Cloudy29°

      74%    80% 5.2m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      cloudyHumid and Overcast29°

      74%    90% 5.4m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayHumid and Mostly Cloudy28°

      75%    70% 5.6m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayHumid and Partly Cloudy28°

      74%    58% 5.7m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      74%    53% 5.5m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      72%    51% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      74%    40% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      76%    37% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      79%    62% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      81%    75% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      82%    79% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      82%    79% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      84%    78% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      85%    80% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      87%    85% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      89%    89% 1.7m/s2 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Vilanova, Vilanova i la Geltru, Vilanova i la Geltrú
Population: 65,890
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations