Vidin

Make default city

Vidin weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -1 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -1°

      69%    44% 6.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:59 07:59 Sun sets at 17:21 17:21
    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      69%    52% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      67%    52% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      63%    22% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      63%    14% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      63%    7% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear-2°

      64%    0% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      66%    0% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      66%    1% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      66%    2% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      67%    0% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      67%    0% 6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      67%    2% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      68%    6% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      69%    11% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      69%    24% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      70%    35% 5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      71%    54% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      72%    70% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      73%    81% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      75%    62% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      77%    15% 5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear-3°

      78%    3% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear-2°

      77%    9% 5.5m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Vidin, Vidinas, Vidine, Vidinu, Vintin, Widin, Widyn, Widyń, bidin, fydn, vu~idin, wdyn, wei ding, wydyn, Βίντιν, Видин, Видинъ, וידין, فيدن, ودین, ویدین, ヴィディン, 維丁, 비딘
Population: 54,409

Forecasts for nearby locations