Victoria

Make default city

Victoria weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 20 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      cloudy Overcast 20°

      79%    93% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:34 06:34 Sun sets at 17:37 17:37
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      81%    94% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      83%    63% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      86%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      89%    100% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      91%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      94%    100% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      95%    100% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      94%    100% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      89%    94% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      79%    86% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      71%    81% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      62%    80% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      53%    82% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      49%    100% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      50%    100% 5.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      52%    100% 5.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      56%    99% 5.2m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      63%    98% 4.8m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      75%    95% 4.2m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      82%    99% 3.9m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      84%    93% 3.8m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      86%    85% 3.5m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      86%    80% 4.1m/s20 %
Country: MT
Alternate names: Ir-Rabat, Rabat, Victoria, Victoria Town, Victoria pa Gozo, Victoria på Gozo, Victòria, Viktori, Viktorija, Vittoria, bigtolia, wei duo li ya, wyktwrya malt, wyqtwryh, Виктори, Вик
Population: 6,596
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations