Vicovu de Jos

Make default city

Vicovu de Jos weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 10 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      cloudy Overcast 10°

      93%    89% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 12% Sun rises at 07:06 07:06 Sun sets at 19:24 19:24
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    90% 2.2m/s11 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    91% 2.1m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    99% 1.8m/s12 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      92%    100% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    97% 1.7m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    98% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      86%    94% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      82%    96% 1.9m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      75%    93% 1.9m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      71%    85% 2.3m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      71%    90% 2.7m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      73%    85% 2.8m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      76%    85% 2.7m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      79%    79% 2.5m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      84%    82% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      87%    79% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      91%    85% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    82% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    73% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    53% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      96%    46% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      96%    44% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      97%    33% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Vicovu de Jos, Vicovul-de-Jos
Population: 5,956
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations