Vicálvaro

Make default city

Vicálvaro weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 6 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      87%    34% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:46 07:46 Sun sets at 19:09 19:09
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      87%    32% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      84%    19% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    19% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      69%    4% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      62%    4% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      55%    16% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      51%    25% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      47%    19% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      45%    16% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      45%    10% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      47%    7% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      51%    3% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      56%    3% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      61%    4% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      67%    4% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      71%    8% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      75%    21% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      75%    25% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    24% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    21% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    21% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    20% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    21% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Vicalvaro distritu, Vicálvaro distritu, Vikal’varo, Vikalvaro, bikarubaro, Викальваро, ビカルバロ
Population: 66,439
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations