Vic

Make default city

Vic weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 7 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast

      82%    92% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 08:15 08:15 Sun sets at 17:52 17:52
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    90% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      71%    94% 4m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      68%    99% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      67%    93% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      68%    90% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      70%    88% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    84% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    94% 2.8m/s4 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    96% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    93% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    80% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    94% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    87% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    90% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    71% 3m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    56% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    49% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    49% 2m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    49% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    47% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      88%    43% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      86%    42% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Vic, a’usa, আউসা
Population: 39,844

Forecasts for nearby locations