Vettweiß

Make default city

Vettweiß weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 10 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 10°

      85%    33% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 05:50 05:50 Sun sets at 21:13 21:13
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      87%    24% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    32% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    45% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    38% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    33% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    33% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      96%    34% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      96%    31% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      89%    30% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      81%    34% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      75%    51% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      69%    44% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      67%    76% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      67%    86% 1.8m/s19 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      71%    76% 2.1m/s28 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      71%    86% 2m/s41 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      73%    89% 2.2m/s53 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      78%    92% 3.2m/s53 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      77%    92% 3.1m/s41 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      76%    90% 3m/s27 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      77%    82% 2.5m/s26 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      79%    66% 2m/s18 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      81%    54% 1.5m/s13 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Fettvajs, Fettweiss, Fettweijß, Fetvajs, Vettweiss, Vettweiß, fei te wei si, Фетвайс, Фетвајс, Феттвайс, 费特魏斯
Population: 9,116
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations