Veszprém

Make default city

Veszprém weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 3 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear

      81%    0% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:27 06:27 Sun sets at 17:36 17:36
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      85%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      81%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      73%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      65%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      54%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      52%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      46%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      45%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      47%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      53%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      59%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Comitatul Veszprem, Comitatul Veszprém, Gyulafiratot, Gyulafirátót, Kadarta, Kádárta, Vesprem, Vespremas, Vesprim, Vesprimia, Vesprém, Vesprėmas, Vessprem, Vessprém, Veszprem, Veszprem megye, Veszprim, Veszprém, Veszprém megye, Wesprim, ZFP, beseupeulem, vu~esupuremu, wei si pu
Population: 62,023
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations