Versailles

Make default city

Versailles weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      79%    69% 4m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 08:40 08:40 Sun sets at 17:24 17:24
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    74% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    55% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    60% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      77%    97% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      79%    66% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    94% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    68% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    67% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    77% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    98% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    95% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      83%    78% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      84%    80% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      87%    80% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      88%    80% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      88%    83% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      89%    86% 3.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      92%    90% 3.9m/s20 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      snowSnow-0°

      92%    94% 4.2m/s26 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      rainRain

      91%    97% 4.5m/s26 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      rainRain

      90%    100% 4.6m/s33 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      rainRain

      88%    100% 4.8m/s41 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      88%    100% 4.8m/s50 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Berceau-de-la-Liberte, Berceau-de-la-Liberté, Bersallies, Versailles, Versaj, Versajlo, Versal’, Versalhes, Versalia, Versaliae, Versalis, Versalles, Wersal, XVE, beleusayu, vu~erusaiyu, Βερσαλλίες, Версай, Версаль, ורסאי, ヴェルサイユ, 베르사유
Population: 85,416

Forecasts for nearby locations